Rooster

Maandag

Les

Trainer

Zaal

06:45 – 07:30 Circuittraining Fitness Yassine Fitness
09:00 – 09:45 Bootcamp Yassine Zaal 2
10:00 – 10:45 BBB Ida Zaal 2
11:00 – 11:45 Senior Fit Ida Zaal 3
16:00 – 16:45 Kickboksen Kids (4 t/m 9 jaar) Gianni Zaal 1
17:00 – 17:45 Kickboksen Kids (10 t/m 15 jaar) Gianni Zaal 1
18:00 – 19:00 Tiener Fitness Gianni Fitness
18:30 – 19:15 Zaktraining Santi Zaal 1
19:15 – 20:00 Zumba Sabrina Zaal 3
19:30 – 20:15 Fightclub Moes Zaal 1
19:30 – 20:15 BBB Santi Zaal 2
20:00 – 20:45 Zumba Sabrina Zaal 3
20:30 – 22:00 Boksen (gevorderd) Sunil Zaal 1

Dinsdag

Les

Trainer

Zaal

09:00 – 09:45 YP Pump Ida Zaal 3
10:00 – 10:45 Boksles/Circuit Gianni Zaal 1
17:30 – 19:00 Fightclub Moes Zaal 1
18:30 – 19:15 Crosstraining Vincent Zaal 2
19:15 – 20:00 Kickboxing Workout Yassine Zaal 1
19:30 – 20:15 Yoga / Meditatie Ida Zaal 3
20:00 – 21:30 Jiu Jitsu Maxim Zaal 2

Woensdag

Les

Trainer

Zaal

06:45 – 07:30 Circuittraining Fitness Yassine Fitness
09:00 – 09:45 YP Pump Fred Zaal 3
10:00 – 10:45 Kick & Punch Fred Zaal 3
15:00 – 15:45 Kickboksen Kids (4 t/m 9 jaar) Gianni Zaal 1
15:00 – 15:45 Bootcamp (ouders) Yassine Zaal 2
16:00 – 16:45 Kickboksen Kids (10 t/m 15 jaar) Gianni Zaal 1
17:00 – 18:00 Tiener Fitness (10 t/m 15 jaar) Gianni Fitness
18:30 – 19:15 Kickboxing Workout Fred Zaal 1
19:15 – 20:00 Power Studio Santi Fitness
19:30 – 20:30 MMA Maxim Zaal 1
19:30 – 20:15 Tabatatraining Fred Zaal 2
20:30 – 22:00 Boksen Sunil Zaal 1

Donderdag

Les

Trainer

Zaal

09:00 – 09:45 Circuit training Gianni Zaal 3
10:00 – 10:45 Senior Fit Ida Zaal 2
17:30 – 19:00 Fightclub Moes Zaal 1
18:30 – 19:15 Bootcamp Vincent Zaal 2
19:15 – 20:00 Boksles Yassine Zaal 1
19:30 – 20:15 Kick & Punch Vincent Zaal 3
19:30 – 20:15 YP Pump Santi Zaal 2
20:00 – 21:30 Jiu Jitsu Maxim Zaal 1

Vrijdag

Les

Trainer

Zaal

09:00 – 09:45 Kickboxing Workout Yassine Zaal 1
09:00 – 09:45 Circuittraining Fitness Gianni Fitness
10:00 – 10:45 Bootcamp Yassine Zaal 2
16:15 – 17:00 Kickboksen Kids (4 t/m 9 jaar) Gianni Zaal 1
16:15 – 17:00 Bootcamp (ouders) Yassine Zaal 2
17:15 – 18:00 Kickboksen Kids (10 t/m 15 jaar) Gianni Zaal 1
18:15 – 19:00 Tiener Fitness (10 t/m 15 jaar) Gianni Fitness
18:45 – 19:30 BBB Santi Zaal 2

Zaterdag

Les

Trainer

Zaal

09:00 – 09:45 Kickboksen Kids (4 t/m 15 jaar) Gianni Zaal 1
09:00 – 09:45 Tabatatraining Santi Zaal 2
10:00 – 10:45 Kickboxing Workout Santi Zaal 2
10:00 – 11:00 Tiener Fitness Gianni Fitness
11:00 – 11:45 YP Pump Santi Zaal 3
12:30 – 14:00 Fightclub Mustapha Zaal 1

Zondag

Les

Trainer

Zaal

09:00 – 09:45 Kick & Punch Fred Zaal 3
10:00 – 10:45 Crosstraining Fred Zaal 2
12:30 – 14:00 Fightclub Moes Zaal 1